?

Log in

I didn't even notice, and you said "botter".

February 2011

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
They spend most of their time amazing me

elasticknights in botterdesign

28 Floral Textures




01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28


DOWNLOAD @ MEGAUPLOAD
DOWNLOAD @ SENDSPACE
DOWNLOAD @ zSHARE

COMMENTS:
1. Use however you like.
2. Credit not required.
3. Thank yous make me happy :)
4. Resource: Scrapbook.com.
Tags:

Comments

thank you!
np :)
OMG gotta love you for making these lovely textures xD
i really need them, downloaded <3 thanks *hug*
you are so welcome! i have two more sets to post later too XD
Yaaay more cuteness :D Thanks again!
XD you're very welcome!
I love it! Love it! Love... Did I say I love it? *lol* THANK YOU! Will use and will credit here in LJ.
i'm glad you love it! i'm happy to make them XD
those are beautiful :D totally downloading! thank you.
of course!! <3
looks nice, grabbing) thank you!
have fun with them :D
lovely!
snagging the pack, thank you! :D
thank you!
Thank you!
you're most welcome<3
Amazing textures, thanks a lot!)))
np!! <3
aw i just discovered your textures & i have to say they're exactly what i've been looking for! thank you for sharing them with us.
i'm glad to have helped out!!! enjoy them plz~
sweet! thanks :)
np :)
very pretty, thank you!
They're all so lovely, hence, taking all. LOL
Thanks for sharing and will credit when using. ^^
So beautiful!
Thank you for sharing!
Downloaded, thank you =)
Snagging!
Snagging, thanks!
I grabbed a few of the ones available for separate download, thank you so much for making these available. These are just what I was looking for